KudoZ home » Italian to Spanish » Law: Contract(s)

In deroga all'art.

Spanish translation: Quedando derogado el art....


08:51 Jun 23, 2005
Italian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
Italian term or phrase: In deroga all'art.
Entiendo el significado pero desconozco la fórmula equivalente en español.
María Yolanda Fernández Araujo
Italy
Spanish translation:Quedando derogado el art....
Explanation:
Hay muchas formas de decirlo...
Selected response from:

flaviofbg
Spain
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3Quedando derogado el art....
flaviofbg
3 +1que deroga/anula/modifica el artículo...
Maria Assunta Puccini


  

Answers


26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Quedando derogado el art....


Explanation:
Hay muchas formas de decirlo...


flaviofbg
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 20

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Eva Gea: Deroga el articulo X. ( Ver: http://www.google.es/search?hl=es&biw=779&q=deroga el articu... Saludos . )
1 min

agree  Maria Assunta Puccini: es lo mismo, solo que con diferentes vestiduras ;-)
20 hrs

agree  isabel meyer: sono d'accordo
3 days6 hrs

29 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
que deroga/anula/modifica el artículo...


Explanation:
...aunque algo de contexto no vendría mal :-)
Saludos,

Maria Assunta Puccini
Colombia
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 257

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Gabriela Rodriguez
15 hrs
  -> Nuevamente gracias Gaby!! Un abrazo! :-)