KudoZ home » Italian to Spanish » Law: Contract(s)

intercorsi

Spanish translation: existentes


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:intercorsi
Spanish translation:existentes
Entered by: María José Iglesias

15:18 Oct 18, 2007
Italian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Law: Contract(s)
Italian term or phrase: intercorsi
Se tratta di un contratto di agenzia per il mercato.
La frase è: "Al fine di formalizzare gli accordi intercorsi, Vi conferiamo per mezzo di questo Contratto l'esclusiva per la vendita in Spagna dei macchinari..."
Capisco il senso però non trovo la parola giusta.
Grazie
xxxNeukoln
Spain
existentes
Explanation:
Con el fin de formalizar los acuerdos existentes, le concedemos la exclusiva para vender las máquinas en España...
Selected response from:

María José Iglesias
Italy
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3existentes
María José Iglesias
5firmados/ previamente establecidos
Maura Affinita
5realizados
Marina56


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
realizados


Explanation:
Es una opción. A fin de formalizar los acuerdos realizados, le otorgamos / le asignamos/ le conferimos / le concedemos........

Marina56
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 12

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
existentes


Explanation:
Con el fin de formalizar los acuerdos existentes, le concedemos la exclusiva para vender las máquinas en España...


María José Iglesias
Italy
Specializes in field
PRO pts in category: 100
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  favaro
42 mins
  -> Grazie, Andrea

agree  Maria Assunta Puccini
11 hrs
  -> Ciao Maria Assunta! Grazie!

agree  Susana García Quirantes
20 hrs
  -> Muchas gracias, Susana

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
firmados/ previamente establecidos


Explanation:
Ya que se trata de acuerdos...

Maura Affinita
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 88