KudoZ home » Italian to Spanish » Law: Patents, Trademarks, Copyright

Ai sensi dell’Allegato..... – Direttiva ..... (Dir.Macchine)

Spanish translation: conforme al anexo/documento adjunto...-Directiva...(Dir.Máquinas)


11:20 Aug 31, 2006
Italian to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
Law: Patents, Trademarks, Copyright
Italian term or phrase: Ai sensi dell’Allegato..... – Direttiva ..... (Dir.Macchine)
es una declaracion de conformidad, gracias por la ayuda
rebeka
Spanish translation:conforme al anexo/documento adjunto...-Directiva...(Dir.Máquinas)
Explanation:

Una posibilidad
Selected response from:

Sonia López Grande
Spain
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3conforme al anexo/documento adjunto...-Directiva...(Dir.Máquinas)
Sonia López Grande
3 +1de acuerdo a lo que se adjunta/con lo adjuntadoGraciela Tozzi


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
de acuerdo a lo que se adjunta/con lo adjuntado


Explanation:
es una idea, mirá si te sirve, suerte!

Graciela Tozzi
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Deschant
1 hr

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
conforme al anexo/documento adjunto...-Directiva...(Dir.Máquinas)


Explanation:

Una posibilidad

Sonia López Grande
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in GalicianGalician
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  min0911
2 hrs
  -> gracias Marina

agree  Feli Pérez Trigueros
2 hrs
  -> gracias Feli

agree  Maria Assunta Puccini
5 hrs
  -> gracias Maria