KudoZ home » Italian to Spanish » Mechanics / Mech Engineering

ai sensi della Direttiva PED

Spanish translation: de acuerdo con/conforme a la Directiva PED


11:33 Aug 31, 2006
Italian to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
Mechanics / Mech Engineering
Italian term or phrase: ai sensi della Direttiva PED
.
rebeka
Spanish translation:de acuerdo con/conforme a la Directiva PED
Explanation:

Una sugerencia.
Selected response from:

Sonia López Grande
Spain
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +7de acuerdo con/conforme a la Directiva PED
Sonia López Grande
3según la sensibilidad esbozada en la directriz/directiva PEDxxxmuitoprazer


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +7
de acuerdo con/conforme a la Directiva PED


Explanation:

Una sugerencia.

Sonia López Grande
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in GalicianGalician
PRO pts in category: 204
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Cecilia Di Vita
25 mins
  -> gracias Cecilia

agree  min0911
43 mins
  -> gracias Marina

agree  Deschant
50 mins
  -> gracias Eva

agree  Nadia Gómez
2 hrs
  -> gracias Nadia

agree  Feli Pérez Trigueros
2 hrs
  -> gracias Feli

agree  Maria Assunta Puccini
5 hrs
  -> gracias Maria

agree  A.L.
5 hrs
  -> gracias Ana

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
según la sensibilidad esbozada en la directriz/directiva PED


Explanation:
sin más contexto.

xxxmuitoprazer
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish