KudoZ home » Italian to Spanish » Mechanics / Mech Engineering

di assoluto vertice

Spanish translation: de elevada calidad, de absoluto liderazgo


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:di assoluto vertice
Spanish translation:de elevada calidad, de absoluto liderazgo
Entered by: Mariana Perussia

19:48 Mar 20, 2007
Italian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering / macchinaria lavorazione legno
Italian term or phrase: di assoluto vertice
È la levigatrice ideale per vernici ecocompatibili e offre prestazioni di assoluto vertice in ogni aspetto del processo di levigatura grazie alla tecnologia innovativa con cui è progettata
Mariana Perussia
Argentina
de elevada calidad, de absoluto liderazgo
Explanation:
Son sólo un par de opciones...
Selected response from:

Angela&Claudio
Italy
Grading comment
Muchas gracias.-
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4de elevada calidad, de absoluto liderazgo
Angela&Claudio
3puntera, al tope
favaro


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
de elevada calidad, de absoluto liderazgo


Explanation:
Son sólo un par de opciones...

Angela&Claudio
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 211
Grading comment
Muchas gracias.-

45 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
puntera, al tope


Explanation:
un altro paio di alternative

favaro
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 16