KudoZ home » Italian to Spanish » Other

sede direzionale

Spanish translation: sede ejecutiva


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:sede direzionale
Spanish translation:sede ejecutiva
Entered by: Cecilia Di Vita

13:06 May 28, 2003
Italian to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
Italian term or phrase: sede direzionale
...l'edificio della nuova sede direzionale dell'azienda a Genova...
Cecilia Di Vita
United Kingdom
sede ejecutiva
Explanation:
Otra alternativa
Selected response from:

Silvina Dell'Isola Urdiales
Italy
Grading comment
grazie
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5sede ejecutiva
Silvina Dell'Isola Urdiales
5sede gerencial
Rick Henry


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
sede gerencial


Explanation:
HTH

Rick

Rick Henry
United States
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in pair: 48

12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
sede ejecutiva


Explanation:
Otra alternativa

Silvina Dell'Isola Urdiales
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 229
Grading comment
grazie