KudoZ home » Italian to Spanish » Tech/Engineering

fusibile E/V

Spanish translation: fusible E/R


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:fusibile E/V
Spanish translation:fusible E/R
Entered by: Circe

13:37 May 21, 2002
Italian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering / eletronica
Italian term or phrase: fusibile E/V
frase:
fusibile e/v su testa - antiribaltamento 7 5 A

mi sfugge cosa significa E/V.
b2win
Italy
-
Explanation:
E/v si referisce all'energia prelevata alla rete.

In spagnolo potreste tradurlo per : fusible e/r.

Spero ti sirva. Saluti cordiali. :o)

http://www.google.com/search?q=fusible e/v&ie=UTF8&oe=UTF8&h...

énergie déposée sur la cible ;. - E v est l’énergie prélevée au réseau ;.
- E i est l’énergie interne accumulée dans le milieu fusible ;. - E f est l ...
Selected response from:

Circe
Spain
Grading comment
grazie e scusami se non avevo chiuso la domanda prima.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4-
Circe
4E/V = Electroválvula
Silvina Dell'Isola Urdiales


  

Answers


40 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
E/V = Electroválvula


Explanation:
Podría refererse a electroválvula..

Precisaría más contexto.

espero te ayude


    Reference: http://google.it
    www.cibunigas.it/spa/ download%5Cmanuali%5CGASOLIO%5CM03974fa.pdf
Silvina Dell'Isola Urdiales
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 229

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
-


Explanation:
E/v si referisce all'energia prelevata alla rete.

In spagnolo potreste tradurlo per : fusible e/r.

Spero ti sirva. Saluti cordiali. :o)

http://www.google.com/search?q=fusible e/v&ie=UTF8&oe=UTF8&h...

énergie déposée sur la cible ;. - E v est l’énergie prélevée au réseau ;.
- E i est l’énergie interne accumulée dans le milieu fusible ;. - E f est l ...


Circe
Spain
PRO pts in pair: 57
Grading comment
grazie e scusami se non avevo chiuso la domanda prima.