KudoZ home » Italian to Spanish » Tech/Engineering

partita in lavorazione

Spanish translation: partida o tanda en fase de elaboración


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:partita in lavorazione
Spanish translation:partida o tanda en fase de elaboración
Entered by: Egmont

13:38 Oct 19, 2002
Italian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
Italian term or phrase: partita in lavorazione
alla fine di ogni partita in lavorazione è necessario provvedere alla pulizia del macchinario
robalta
partida o tanda en fase de elaboración
Explanation:
Es la serie respectiva fabricada en cada fase de producción...

Forse...
Selected response from:

Egmont
Spain
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4después de elaborar cada partida es necesario...Sandra Bonilla
4partida o tanda en fase de elaboración
Egmont


  

Answers


22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
partida o tanda en fase de elaboración


Explanation:
Es la serie respectiva fabricada en cada fase de producción...

Forse...


    Reference: http://virgilio.it
    Reference: http://yourdictionary.com
Egmont
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 1011

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
después de elaborar cada partida es necesario...


Explanation:
¡suerte!

Sandra Bonilla
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish