KudoZ home » Italian to Spanish » Textiles / Clothing / Fashion

comfort e sostegno al segno nel corso della gravidanza

Spanish translation: comodidad y sujeccion al pecho durante el embarazo


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:comfort e sostegno al segno nel corso della gravidanza
Spanish translation:comodidad y sujeccion al pecho durante el embarazo
Entered by: laura richichi

22:42 Aug 8, 2006
Italian to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
Textiles / Clothing / Fashion
Italian term or phrase: comfort e sostegno al segno nel corso della gravidanza
..
rebeka
comodidad y sujeccion al pecho durante el embarazo
Explanation:
lo siento porla falta del acento: estoy ahora con el teclado italiano!
Selected response from:

laura richichi
Spain
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2comodidad y sujeccion al pecho durante el embarazo
laura richichi
4confortabilidad y ajuste perfectos en/durante el embarazo
Maria Assunta Puccini
3confort y sujección para el pecho durante el embarazodwarfcrusher


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
comodidad y sujeccion al pecho durante el embarazo


Explanation:
lo siento porla falta del acento: estoy ahora con el teclado italiano!

laura richichi
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in ItalianItalian
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Mariela Victoria De Marchi Moyano
27 mins
  -> ¡gracias!

agree  Raquel Bautista
12 hrs
  -> ¡gracias!

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
confortabilidad y ajuste perfectos en/durante el embarazo


Explanation:
;)

Maria Assunta Puccini
Colombia
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 31

11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
confort y sujección para el pecho durante el embarazo


Explanation:
.........

dwarfcrusher
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 4




Voters for reclassification
as
PRO / non-PRO
PRO (2): Maria Assunta Puccini, dwarfcrusher