KudoZ home » Italian to Spanish » Tourism & Travel

già in Vostro possesso

Spanish translation: ya en su poder


13:30 Sep 11, 2006
Italian to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
Tourism & Travel
Italian term or phrase: già in Vostro possesso
le divise già in Vostro possesso pper uso.....
Pina
Spanish translation:ya en su poder
Explanation:
una opción

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 6 minutos (2006-09-11 13:36:57 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

o bien "que ya posee"
Selected response from:

Vivian Du Bois
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +4ya en su poder
Vivian Du Bois
5 +1que ya poseen (tienen) Ustedes
Beatriz Romero Flores


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
que ya poseen (tienen) Ustedes


Explanation:
que ya están en sus manos (previamente han sido entregadas)

Beatriz Romero Flores
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Spanish

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Isabella Aiello
15 mins

2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +4
ya en su poder


Explanation:
una opción

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 6 minutos (2006-09-11 13:36:57 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

o bien "que ya posee"

Vivian Du Bois
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Mariela Victoria De Marchi Moyano
1 hr
  -> Gracias Mariela :o)

agree  Feli Pérez Trigueros
5 hrs
  -> Gracias Felicidad :o)

agree  Marina56: ok
19 hrs
  -> Gracias Marina :o)

agree  dwarfcrusher
19 hrs
  -> Gracias dwarfcrusher :o)