KudoZ home » Italian to Swedish » Law (general)

Dichiarazione di conformità

Swedish translation: överensstämmelseförklaring


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:Dichiarazione di conformità
Swedish translation:överensstämmelseförklaring

20:20 Dec 7, 2004
Italian to Swedish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Italian term or phrase: Dichiarazione di conformità
Vad gällande normer
Annika Hagdahl Manni
Italy
överensstämmelseförklaring
Explanation:
brukar jag skriva eftersom jag föredrar svenska ord
Selected response from:

asptech
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1överensstämmelseförklaringasptech
4 +1Konformitetsdeklaration
Folke Nettelblad


  

Answers


54 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Dichiarazione di conformità
Konformitetsdeklaration


Explanation:
Konformitetsdeklaration


    Reference: http://www.ericsson.com/se/enterprise/library.shtml
    Reference: http://www.kommers.se/binaries/attachments/118_10025.doc
Folke Nettelblad
Sweden
Native speaker of: Native in SwedishSwedish
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Lisa Lloyd
11 hrs

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
överensstämmelseförklaring


Explanation:
brukar jag skriva eftersom jag föredrar svenska ord

asptech
Native speaker of: Native in SwedishSwedish
PRO pts in category: 12

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ulla Lundquist
5 hrs