KudoZ home » Italian to Swedish » Tech/Engineering

tracciabilita'

Swedish translation: spårbarhet


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:tracciabilita'
Swedish translation:spårbarhet
Entered by: Ulla Lundquist

21:17 May 27, 2003
Italian to Swedish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
Italian term or phrase: tracciabilita'
ex. una fiducia che trova nella tracciabilita' uno step fondamentale
maggan
spårbarhet
Explanation:
se google/EU-termer
Selected response from:

Ulla Lundquist
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5spårbarhet
Ulla Lundquist
4möjlighet att följa/spåra
Eva Linderoth


  

Answers


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
möjlighet att följa/spåra


Explanation:
Det är svårt att vara mer precis när det är så här lite kontext

Eva Linderoth
Sweden
Native speaker of: Swedish
PRO pts in pair: 130

13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
spårbarhet


Explanation:
se google/EU-termer

Ulla Lundquist
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in SwedishSwedish
PRO pts in pair: 374