KudoZ home » Japanese to English » Bus/Financial

発注業務軽減

English translation: reduction in orders


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Japanese term or phrase:発注業務軽減
English translation:reduction in orders
Entered by: watanabe

07:52 Oct 18, 2002
Japanese to English translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial
Japanese term or phrase: 発注業務軽減
発注業務の軽減です。
watanabe
reduction in orders
Explanation:
self explanatory
Selected response from:

#41698 (LSF)
Malaysia
Grading comment
Thank you very much.
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4reduction in orders
#41698 (LSF)
4Reducing ordering tasks
Kaori Myatt


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Reducing ordering tasks


Explanation:

というのはどうですか。

Kaori Myatt
France
Native speaker of: Native in JapaneseJapanese
PRO pts in pair: 168

15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
reduction in orders


Explanation:
self explanatory

#41698 (LSF)
Malaysia
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in pair: 44
Grading comment
Thank you very much.