KudoZ home » Japanese to English » Medical

異型リンパ球

English translation: atypical lymphocyte


08:10 Nov 13, 2003
Japanese to English translations [PRO]
Medical
Japanese term or phrase: 異型リンパ球
白血球の一種
Emil Eugen Pop
English translation:atypical lymphocyte
Explanation:
by Steadman (Japanese version)
Selected response from:

BenKC
Grading comment
速やかなご返答有難うございました。
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1atypical lymphocyteBenKC
5atypical lymphocytexxxjsl


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
atypical lymphocyte


Explanation:
by Steadman (Japanese version)

BenKC
Native speaker of: Native in JapaneseJapanese
PRO pts in pair: 90
Grading comment
速やかなご返答有難うございました。

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Will Matter
7 hrs

18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5