KudoZ home » Polish » Law/Patents

Skroty

Polish translation: w.p.s. = wartosc przedmiotu sporu


15:05 May 19, 2003
Polish to Polish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
Polish term or phrase: Skroty
Ad. (n.p. Uzasadnienie: ad.I pkt 1 ...)
W.p.s. (n.p. w.p.s. 281.462, 08 zloty)

Jest mowa o pismach prawnych

Dzieki!
Paola Dentifrigi
Italy
Polish translation:w.p.s. = wartosc przedmiotu sporu
Explanation:
Ad. to adnotacja. Ad.I pkt.1 to adnotacja I do punktu 1.
Selected response from:

mpsi
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5ad = dotyczy
Maciej Andrzejczak
4w.p.s. = wartosc przedmiotu sporumpsi


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
ad = dotyczy


Explanation:
.

Maciej Andrzejczak
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 24

14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
w.p.s. = wartosc przedmiotu sporu


Explanation:
Ad. to adnotacja. Ad.I pkt.1 to adnotacja I do punktu 1.


    Reference: http://www.gazetaprawna.pl/dodatki/formularze.html
mpsi
PRO pts in pair: 8