KudoZ home » Polish » Medical (general)

poradnia W

Polish translation: poradnia wenerologiczna


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:poradnia W
Polish translation:poradnia wenerologiczna
Entered by: Monika Jakacka Márquez

13:38 Jul 5, 2007
Polish to Polish translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical (general)
Polish term or phrase: poradnia W
co to za poradnia?
ZenonStyczyrz
poradnia wenerologiczna
Explanation:
:)

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 11 mins (2007-07-05 13:50:10 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.google.es/search?hl=es&q="poradnia wenerologiczna...
Selected response from:

Monika Jakacka Márquez
Spain
Grading comment
Dziękuję
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1poradnia wenerologiczna
Monika Jakacka Márquez
3poradnia chrób wenerycznychMarek Daroszewski (MrMarDar)


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
poradnia chrób wenerycznych


Explanation:
MD

Marek Daroszewski (MrMarDar)
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
poradnia wenerologiczna


Explanation:
:)

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 11 mins (2007-07-05 13:50:10 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.google.es/search?hl=es&q="poradnia wenerologiczna...

Monika Jakacka Márquez
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Dziękuję

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Olga Karp
4 hrs
  -> Dziekuje :)