KudoZ home » Polish to English » Advertising / Public Relations

tworzenie reklamy

English translation: advertisement creation


06:50 Jun 17, 2005
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Advertising / Public Relations
Polish term or phrase: tworzenie reklamy
nazwa przedmiotu szkolenia na swiadectwie
Pogon
English translation:advertisement creation
Explanation:
np. jak tu:

Adobe Illustrator 1 on 1 training for Advertisement Creation last modified: Thu,
26 May 13:18 CDT. please flag with care : [miscategorized] [prohibited] ...
chicago.craigslist.org/med/75380768.html

Advertisement Creation. Effective Presentation | Interest Form. Click to View
Examples. Advertising success not only depends on the advertising medium you ...
www.exitexchange.com/buy/ad_creation.html

Selected response from:

Marek Daroszewski (MrMarDar)
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2advertisement creation
dogandbone
4 +1advertisement creationMarek Daroszewski (MrMarDar)


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
advertisement creation


Explanation:
dużo w googlu....


    smallbusiness.yahoo.com/resources/ article.php?mcid=6&scid=36&aid=1191 - 28k
dogandbone
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Krzysztof Bandurski
2 mins
  -> thanks

agree  Marek Daroszewski (MrMarDar): :-)
1 hr
  -> thanks!!

11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
advertisement creation


Explanation:
np. jak tu:

Adobe Illustrator 1 on 1 training for Advertisement Creation last modified: Thu,
26 May 13:18 CDT. please flag with care : [miscategorized] [prohibited] ...
chicago.craigslist.org/med/75380768.html

Advertisement Creation. Effective Presentation | Interest Form. Click to View
Examples. Advertising success not only depends on the advertising medium you ...
www.exitexchange.com/buy/ad_creation.html



Marek Daroszewski (MrMarDar)
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 70

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  dogandbone: mówiłam że dużo w googlu...
1 hr
  -> dzięki