KudoZ home » Polish to English » Advertising / Public Relations

przyjętych do wykonania

English translation: accepted for performance / execution


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:przyjętych do wykonania
English translation:accepted for performance / execution
Entered by: Jolanta Blaszak

13:23 Dec 3, 2004
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Advertising / Public Relations
Polish term or phrase: przyjętych do wykonania
kontekst: przy umowie kupna mieszkania zakres robót przyjętych do wykonania

z góry dziękuję
chris1000
Poland
accepted for performance / execution
Explanation:
propozycja
Selected response from:

Jolanta Blaszak
Grading comment
exwecution brzmi fajnie:Dheh dzieki
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4to be performedpieprz
4accepted for performance / executionJolanta Blaszak


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
przyjętych do wykonania
accepted for performance / execution


Explanation:
propozycja

Jolanta Blaszak
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
exwecution brzmi fajnie:Dheh dzieki

18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
przyjętych do wykonania
to be performed


Explanation:
nie mam źródeł, po prostu automatycznie przyszło mi do głowy...

pieprz
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish