KudoZ home » Polish to English » Architecture

projektowanie architektoniczno-urbanistyczne zespołów usługowych

English translation: architectural and urban design of service complexes


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:projektowanie architektoniczno-urbanistyczne zespołów usługowych
English translation:architectural and urban design of service complexes
Entered by: Eva Hussain

12:29 Jul 2, 2002
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Architecture / Architecture
Polish term or phrase: projektowanie architektoniczno-urbanistyczne zespołów usługowych
Nazwa przedmiotu, kierunek: architektura.
Eva Hussain
Australia
architectural and urban design of service complexes
Explanation:
propozycja

architectural and urban design:
http://www.a2ingenierie.com/
http://www.aaai.net/


service complexes:
http://www.eng.usyd.edu.au/gse/gen-info.html
http://www.freeway.co.kr/eng/develop/develop.jsp
http://www.asarconsult.com/
Selected response from:

Piotr Kurek
Grading comment
Dziekuje!

Eva
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4architectural and urban designs of service complexes
bartek
4architectural and urban design of service complexesPiotr Kurek


  

Answers


21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
architectural and urban design of service complexes


Explanation:
propozycja

architectural and urban design:
http://www.a2ingenierie.com/
http://www.aaai.net/


service complexes:
http://www.eng.usyd.edu.au/gse/gen-info.html
http://www.freeway.co.kr/eng/develop/develop.jsp
http://www.asarconsult.com/


Piotr Kurek
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Dziekuje!

Eva

24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5