KudoZ home » Polish to English » Biology (-tech,-chem,micro-)

sączkowe (bibułowe) posiewy mikrobiologiczne

English translation: drainage microbiological inoculations


14:19 Dec 6, 2004
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Science - Biology (-tech,-chem,micro-)
Polish term or phrase: sączkowe (bibułowe) posiewy mikrobiologiczne
termin
xxxPawel Rewuck
English translation:drainage microbiological inoculations
Explanation:
IMHO
Selected response from:

Monika Rozwarzewska
Poland
Grading comment
mom likes you better :P
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3drainage microbiological inoculations
Monika Rozwarzewska
3microbiological filter inoculations
Evonymus (Ewa Kazmierczak)


  

Answers


4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
sączkowe (bibułowe) posiewy mikrobiologiczne
microbiological filter inoculations


Explanation:
AFAIK

Evonymus (Ewa Kazmierczak)
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Polish

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
sączkowe (bibułowe) posiewy mikrobiologiczne
drainage microbiological inoculations


Explanation:
IMHO

Monika Rozwarzewska
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
mom likes you better :P