KudoZ home » Polish to English » Bus/Financial

tabulogram

English translation: table (specify what kind)


04:38 May 25, 2002
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
Polish term or phrase: tabulogram
na rachunku - historia operacji bankowych, czy jest to table?
brion
Australia
English translation:table (specify what kind)
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Lota
United States
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5table (specify what kind)
Lota
4report
Piotr Bienkowski


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
table (specify what kind)


Explanation:
.

Lota
United States
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 839
Grading comment
Thanks

54 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
report


Explanation:
może też być report

Piotr Bienkowski
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 268