KudoZ home » Polish to English » Bus/Financial

Wydział Komunikacji Wewnętrznej i Procedur

English translation: Internal Communication and Preocedures Division


11:52 Mar 23, 2003
Polish to English translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial
Polish term or phrase: Wydział Komunikacji Wewnętrznej i Procedur
W Departamencie Sprzedaży
jo_loop
United Kingdom
English translation:Internal Communication and Preocedures Division
Explanation:
Division of Internal Communication and Preocedures

Propozycja :-)

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-03-23 12:05:35 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Departmentraczej nie - przecież jest to jednostka organizacyjna w ramach departamentu
Selected response from:

bartek
Grading comment
dzięki :)
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Internal Communication and Preocedures Division
bartek
3Internal Communication and Procedures DepartmentPiotr Kurek


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Internal Communication and Procedures Department


Explanation:
taka luzna propozycja
pwk

Piotr Kurek
PRO pts in pair: 1240

10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Internal Communication and Preocedures Division


Explanation:
Division of Internal Communication and Preocedures

Propozycja :-)

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-03-23 12:05:35 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Departmentraczej nie - przecież jest to jednostka organizacyjna w ramach departamentu

bartek
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in pair: 19045
Grading comment
dzięki :)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  xxxtsn
4 mins