KudoZ home » Polish to English » Bus/Financial

Analiza i zarządzanie finansowe

English translation: Analysis and Financial Management


09:18 Mar 29, 2003
Polish to English translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial
Polish term or phrase: Analiza i zarządzanie finansowe
Podstawowym przedmiotem na Akademii Ekonomicznej jest Analiza i zarządzanie finansowe.
ania
English translation:Analysis and Financial Management
Explanation:
b.
Selected response from:

bartek
Grading comment
thanks very much
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1Analysis and Financial Management
bartek
4 +1Financial Analysis and Managementxxxtsn


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Analysis and Financial Management


Explanation:
b.

bartek
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in pair: 19045
Grading comment
thanks very much

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Lucyna Długołęcka
21 mins

20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Financial Analysis and Management


Explanation:
Propozycja - zależnie, czy analiza odnosi się też do finansów.

xxxtsn
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 38

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Piotr Kurek
13 mins