KudoZ home » Polish to English » Bus/Financial

zgodnie ze wskazówkami

English translation: follow the guidelines / instructions of


14:40 Mar 29, 2003
Polish to English translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial / work
Polish term or phrase: zgodnie ze wskazówkami
pracować zgodnie ze wskazów kami starszego konsultanta
anka
English translation:follow the guidelines / instructions of
Explanation:
propozycja
Selected response from:

Pawel Czernecki
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4follow the guidelines / instructions of
Pawel Czernecki
4in accordance with the hints
bartek


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
follow the guidelines / instructions of


Explanation:
propozycja

Pawel Czernecki
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 715
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Lucyna Długołęcka
14 mins
  -> Dziękuję

agree  Piotr Kurek
27 mins
  -> Dziękuję

agree  Agnieszka Socha
2 hrs
  -> Dziękuję

agree  Kasia Trzcińska-Draper
20 hrs
  -> Dziękuję

2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
in accordance with the hints


Explanation:
b.

bartek
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in pair: 19045
Grading comment
hints??
The asker has declined this answer
Comment: hints??