KudoZ home » Polish to English » Bus/Financial

dekretacja

English translation: endorsement


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:dekretacja
English translation:endorsement

20:33 Jan 22, 2004
Polish to English translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial
Polish term or phrase: dekretacja
dekretacja dokumentacji na dyrektora
Lidia
endorsement
Explanation:
Kościuszko
Selected response from:

lim0nka
United Kingdom
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2endorsement
lim0nka
4endorsement
bartek


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
endorsement


Explanation:
Kościuszko

lim0nka
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 1341

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  bartek: :-))))))))))))) To się jeszcze powinno rollować :-))))
0 min
  -> [rotfl]

agree  Anna Bittner
8 days

1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
endorsement


Explanation:
Kościuszko

bartek
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in pair: 19045