KudoZ home » Polish to English » Business/Commerce (general)

w Ustawie z dnia 26 lipca 1991 r. o podatku dochodowym od osób fizycznych

English translation: (as stated) in the Personal Income Tax Act dated July 26, 1991


22:12 Jan 9, 2008
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general) / Ustawy
Polish term or phrase: w Ustawie z dnia 26 lipca 1991 r. o podatku dochodowym od osób fizycznych
przeliczonej na złote polskie według zasad podanych w Ustawie z dnia 26 lipca 1991 r. o podatku dochodowym od osób fizycznych

może chyba być do dziesięciu wyrazów w zdaniu, eh, Polangmar?
Andrew Stanleyson
English translation:(as stated) in the Personal Income Tax Act dated July 26, 1991
Explanation:
hth
Selected response from:

Piotr Andrzejczak
Grading comment
Dzięki raz jeszcze
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4(as stated) in the Personal Income Tax Act dated July 26, 1991
Piotr Andrzejczak
5in the Act of 26 July 1991 on personal income tax
whole grain
4in the Law on Personal Income Tax of 26 July 1991Robert Foltyn


Discussion entries: 11





  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
(as stated) in the Personal Income Tax Act dated July 26, 1991


Explanation:
hth

Piotr Andrzejczak
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Dzięki raz jeszcze

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  smok
6 mins

agree  Polangmar: Act on Personal Income Tax (as) of 26 July 1991 http://je.pl/jgzz
20 mins

agree  Sylwia Dziuba
2 hrs

agree  allp
2 hrs

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
in the Law on Personal Income Tax of 26 July 1991


Explanation:
abys wiekszy wybór mial ;)

Robert Foltyn
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 62

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
in the Act of 26 July 1991 on personal income tax


Explanation:
:)

whole grain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 80