KudoZ home » Polish to English » Business/Commerce (general)

procentowy udział

English translation: percentage


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:procentowy udział
English translation:percentage
Entered by: Witold Chocholski

16:07 Mar 10, 2008
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
Polish term or phrase: procentowy udział
tabela przedstawia procentowy udział strategi....
Alishia
percentage
Explanation:
zazwyczaj tak po prostu
Selected response from:

Witold Chocholski
Poland
Grading comment
Dzięki:)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5percentage
Witold Chocholski
4percentage share of
Iwona Palka


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
percentage


Explanation:
zazwyczaj tak po prostu

Witold Chocholski
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 42
Grading comment
Dzięki:)

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
percentage share of


Explanation:
example

Iwona Palka
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 12