KudoZ home » Polish to English » Business/Commerce (general)

będzie można

English translation: you will be entitled to use ...legally


06:23 Feb 10, 2009
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
Polish term or phrase: będzie można
Od tego momentu będzie można w pełni legalnie korzystać z oprogramowania.
piotrek123
English translation:you will be entitled to use ...legally
Explanation:
moze tak
Selected response from:

CalBoy
Grading comment
dziękuję
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3you can lawfully use the softwaresmok
3you will be entitled to use ...legally
CalBoy


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
you will be entitled to use ...legally


Explanation:
moze tak

CalBoy
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
dziękuję

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
you can lawfully use the software


Explanation:
hth

smok
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 24