KudoZ home » Polish to English » Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs

do użytku wewnętrznego organów ewidencji i kontroli ruchu ludności

English translation: poniżej


18:27 Sep 6, 2006
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs
Polish term or phrase: do użytku wewnętrznego organów ewidencji i kontroli ruchu ludności
fragment ze starego skróconego aktu urodzenia
Anglo80
English translation:poniżej
Explanation:
for internal use by offices/bodies responsible for population movement registration and monitoring

ew
... holding population movement records/statistics and monitoring population movement
Selected response from:

Magczer
Poland
Grading comment
Dziękuję
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4poniżejMagczer
3for internal use of authorities of population register and flow
Marta van der Hoeven


  

Answers


47 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
for internal use of authorities of population register and flow


Explanation:
propozycja

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 50 mins (2006-09-06 19:17:25 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

for internal use of authorities of population register and flow control

Marta van der Hoeven
United States
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 4
Notes to answerer
Asker: Dziękuję.Obie wersje mi się podobają.Szkoda, że nie mogę ocenić dwóch wersji.


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
poniżej


Explanation:
for internal use by offices/bodies responsible for population movement registration and monitoring

ew
... holding population movement records/statistics and monitoring population movement

Magczer
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 32
Grading comment
Dziękuję




Voters for reclassification
as
PRO / non-PRO
PRO (3): allp, Joanna Borowska, Dominika J