KudoZ home » Polish to English » Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs

uzgadnianie obrotów kasowych oraz kompletownie dokumentów kasowych

English translation: cash reconciliation and collecting cash documents


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:uzgadnianie obrotów kasowych oraz kompletownie dokumentów kasowych
English translation:cash reconciliation and collecting cash documents
Entered by: Jolo

20:18 Feb 15, 2007
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs / work
Polish term or phrase: uzgadnianie obrotów kasowych oraz kompletownie dokumentów kasowych
Zaświadczenie o odbyciu stażu;
staż obejmował: uzgadnianie obrotów kasowych oraz kompletowanie dokumentów kasowych.
Jolo
cash reconciliation and collecting cash documents
Explanation:
HTH
Magda
Selected response from:

Magda Dziadosz
Poland
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4cash reconciliation and collecting cash documents
Magda Dziadosz
2balancing payments and completing cashier documents
FishX


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
balancing payments and completing cashier documents


Explanation:
tylko sugestia.

FishX
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 20

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
cash reconciliation and collecting cash documents


Explanation:
HTH
Magda

Magda Dziadosz
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 12