KudoZ home » Polish to English » Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs

wzór zawiadczenia

English translation: specimen certificate


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:wzór zawiadczenia
English translation:specimen certificate
Entered by: Grzegorz Mysiński

10:23 Mar 22, 2007
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs
Polish term or phrase: wzór zawiadczenia
"zgodnie z rozporządzeniem Ministra Zdrowia z dnia XX w sprawie wzoru zaświadczenia o prawie wykonywania zawodu pielęgniarki..."
strunka
specimen certificate
Explanation:
Może tak?

http://tinyurl.com/37rrx4
Selected response from:

Grzegorz Mysiński
Poland
Grading comment
Dzieki
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2certificate template
Marian Krzymiński
3 +1specimen certificateGrzegorz Mysiński
3model of certificate
tabor
2example certificateKatarzyna Kolenda


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
certificate template


Explanation:
IMHO

Marian Krzymiński
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 34

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  tabor
4 mins
  -> dzięki

agree  Piotr Rypalski
1 hr

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
model of certificate


Explanation:
>>>

tabor
Poland
Native speaker of: Polish

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
wzór zaświadczenia
specimen certificate


Explanation:
Może tak?

http://tinyurl.com/37rrx4


    Reference: http://tinyurl.com/2j5vet
    Reference: http://www.mcga.gov.uk/c4mca/stc-cd-mgn096-annex.pdf
Grzegorz Mysiński
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 52
Grading comment
Dzieki

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  MagDol
10 hrs
  -> Dziękuję!

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
example certificate


Explanation:
nie jestem pewna, ale przestawiam moją propozycje

Katarzyna Kolenda
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish