KudoZ home » Polish to English » Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs

Dyplom uzyskania tytułu zawodowego

English translation: Certificate of Professional Title


13:45 Jun 28, 2004
Polish to English translations [Non-PRO]
Social Sciences - Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs
Polish term or phrase: Dyplom uzyskania tytułu zawodowego
świadectwo/dyplom uzyskania tytułu zawodowego
ania
English translation:Certificate of Professional Title
Explanation:
b
Selected response from:

bartek
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Certificate of Professional Title
bartek
3Certificate of Professional Competence
*eva*


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Dyplom uzyskania tytułu zawodowego
Certificate of Professional Title


Explanation:
b

bartek
Works in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 382

11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Dyplom uzyskania tytułu zawodowego
Certificate of Professional Competence


Explanation:
propozycja


    Reference: http://www.johngilberttraining.com/Course%2012.htm
    Reference: http://www.jcoates.co.uk/page21.html
*eva*
United Kingdom
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 12