KudoZ home » Polish to English » Computers: Software

program do obsługi biura pośrednictwa

English translation: ... agency management program/system


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:program do obsługi biura pośrednictwa
English translation:... agency management program/system
Entered by: gabik

18:25 Jan 9, 2008
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Computers: Software
Polish term or phrase: program do obsługi biura pośrednictwa
zarejestrować przedmiot transakcji w programie komputerowym do obsługi biura pośrednictwa
gabik
... agency management program/system
Explanation:
Np. "real estate agency..."
Selected response from:

Jerzy Matwiejczuk
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4middleman office servicing program/facilitiesxxxvenue
3... agency management program/system
Jerzy Matwiejczuk


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
... agency management program/system


Explanation:
Np. "real estate agency..."

Jerzy Matwiejczuk
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 36

1 day3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
middleman office servicing program/facilities


Explanation:
albo the agency of ...

Example sentence(s):
  • the program for servicing the office of a middleman
xxxvenue
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish