KudoZ home » Polish to English » Computers: Systems, Networks

Serwis techniczny działu wdrożeń jako¶ci i usług serwisowych

English translation: Technical Maintenance for Quality and Services Implementation


13:57 May 19, 2005
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Computers: Systems, Networks
Polish term or phrase: Serwis techniczny działu wdrożeń jako¶ci i usług serwisowych
wydział
cro
English translation:Technical Maintenance for Quality and Services Implementation
Explanation:
celowo nie daję na poczatku zadnych services, bo wyszloby maslo maslane

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hr 15 mins (2005-05-19 15:12:07 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Department!!!!
Selected response from:

bartek
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Technical Maintenance for Quality and Services Implementation
bartek
3Technical support for the quality service implementation department
grzes


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Serwis techniczny działu wdrożeń jako¶ci i usług serwisowych
Technical Maintenance for Quality and Services Implementation


Explanation:
celowo nie daję na poczatku zadnych services, bo wyszloby maslo maslane

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hr 15 mins (2005-05-19 15:12:07 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Department!!!!

bartek
Works in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  xxxM_M
67 days

agree  Monika Rozwarzewska
67 days

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Serwis techniczny działu wdrożeń jako¶ci i usług serwisowych
Technical support for the quality service implementation department


Explanation:
A może tak by obejść polskie serwisy usług serwisowych

grzes
United States
Native speaker of: Polish




Voters for reclassification
as
PRO / non-PRO
PRO (1): ZenonStyczyrz