KudoZ home » Polish to English » Construction / Civil Engineering

Raport Ochrony Środowiska

English translation: Report on Environment Protection / Environment Protection Report


19:12 Jun 19, 2005
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Construction / Civil Engineering
Polish term or phrase: Raport Ochrony Środowiska
z: oferty cenowej na pełnienie kompleksowej obsługi projektowej i nadzór
"projekt - Raport Ochrony Środowiska na etapie projektu budowlanego" - pozycja na liście projektów budowlanych
tabor
Poland
English translation:Report on Environment Protection / Environment Protection Report
Explanation:
tak sobie zgaduję
Selected response from:

ZenonStyczyrz
Grading comment
dziękuję Zenonowi
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Environmental Protection Report
mdarron
2Report on Environment Protection / Environment Protection Report
ZenonStyczyrz


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
Raport Ochrony �rodowiska
Report on Environment Protection / Environment Protection Report


Explanation:
tak sobie zgaduję

ZenonStyczyrz
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 24
Grading comment
dziękuję Zenonowi

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Raport Ochrony Środowiska
Environmental Protection Report


Explanation:
.

mdarron
United States
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 11