KudoZ home » Polish to English » Construction / Civil Engineering

Zespół Uzgodnień Dokumentacji

English translation: Documentation Coordination Group


06:18 Jun 20, 2005
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Construction / Civil Engineering
Polish term or phrase: Zespół Uzgodnień Dokumentacji
z: oferty cenowej na pełnienie kompleksowej obsługi projektowej i nadzoru
-zatwierdzenie dokumentacji z Zespole Uzgodnien Dokumentacji i Pomorskim Urzędzie Wojewódzkim...
tabor
Poland
English translation:Documentation Coordination Group
Explanation:

Coordination of Space Activities
European Flag Europa The European Commission Space Coordination Group. Space. en Welcome to the Space Coordination Group Home Page ...
europa.eu.int/comm/jrc/space/ - 4k - Kopia - Podobne strony
Selected response from:

A.G.
Grading comment
dziękuję
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Documentation Coordination GroupA.G.
3Documentation Adjustment Board/Teamjjk


  

Answers


18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Zespół Uzgodnień Dokumentacji
Documentation Adjustment Board/Team


Explanation:
uzgadniać = adjust

jjk
Poland

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Zespół Uzgodnień Dokumentacji
Documentation Coordination Group


Explanation:

Coordination of Space Activities
European Flag Europa The European Commission Space Coordination Group. Space. en Welcome to the Space Coordination Group Home Page ...
europa.eu.int/comm/jrc/space/ - 4k - Kopia - Podobne strony

A.G.
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 533
Grading comment
dziękuję