KudoZ home » Polish to English » Construction / Civil Engineering

eksport budownictwa

English translation: export of construction services


10:26 Feb 11, 2009
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Construction / Civil Engineering
Polish term or phrase: eksport budownictwa
Świadectwo nr ukończenia Studium Podyplomowego
nazwa Studium Podyplomowego: Eksport Budownictwa
Szkoła Główna Planowania i Statystyki, Wydz. Handlu Zagranicznego, z 1988r.
marzena l
Poland
English translation:export of construction services
Explanation:
http://tinyurl.com/cxja38
Selected response from:

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Grading comment
Dziękuję
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4export of construction services
Adam Lankamer
4construction export
Maciek Drobka


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
construction export


Explanation:
Po prostu.

Maciek Drobka
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 398

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
export of construction services


Explanation:
http://tinyurl.com/cxja38


Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 167
Grading comment
Dziękuję