KudoZ home » Polish to English » Economics

Wielkopolskie Stowarzyszenie Pośredników w Obrocie Nieruchomościami

English translation: Wielkopolskie Real Estate Brokers' Association


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:Wielkopolskie Stowarzyszenie Pośredników w Obrocie Nieruchomościami
English translation:Wielkopolskie Real Estate Brokers' Association
Entered by: ZenonStyczyrz

11:42 Feb 14, 2005
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Economics
Polish term or phrase: Wielkopolskie Stowarzyszenie Pośredników w Obrocie Nieruchomościami
nazwa stowarzyszenia
Baska
Wielkopolskie Real Estate Brokers' Association
Explanation:
Tak podają na stronach
http://pref.pl/stowarzyszenia.php
Selected response from:

ZenonStyczyrz
Grading comment
dziękuję
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Wielkopolskie Real Estate Brokers' Association
ZenonStyczyrz
4Wielkopolska Association of Real Estate Agents
bartek


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Wielkopolskie Stowarzyszenie Po�redników w Obrocie Nieruchomo�ciami
Wielkopolska Association of Real Estate Agents


Explanation:
b

bartek
Works in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 261

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Wielkopolskie Stowarzyszenie Pośredników w Obrocie Nieruchomościami
Wielkopolskie Real Estate Brokers' Association


Explanation:
Tak podają na stronach
http://pref.pl/stowarzyszenia.php

ZenonStyczyrz
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
dziękuję

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  nrabate
1 hr