KudoZ home » Polish to English » Education / Pedagogy

0,6 oceny średniej wyników egzaminów i zaliczeń

English translation: ..of the final examination and term work grades


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:0,6 oceny średniej wyników egzaminów i zaliczeń
English translation:..of the final examination and term work grades
Entered by: Jolo

08:56 Mar 18, 2007
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Education / Pedagogy / Suplement - część B dyplomu ( UMK w Toruniu )
Polish term or phrase: 0,6 oceny średniej wyników egzaminów i zaliczeń
Wynik ukończenia studiów magisterskich i zawodowych kończących się pracą dyplomową i egzaminem dyplomowym stanowi suma uzystana przez dodanie:
0,6 oceny średniej wyników egzaminów i zaliczeń,
0,2 oceny pracy dyplomowej,
0,2 oceny egzaminu dyplomowego.
Jolo
..of the final examination and term work grades
Explanation:
link: Future Students, Alumni & Visitors Faculties • Libraries ...
... or the last day to submit term work (in the case of a final assignment), ... Student will write the final examination or submit the final assignment by ...
www.registrar.yorku.ca/services/ds_faq.htm - 49k - Kopia - Podobne stron
Selected response from:

A.G.
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4..of the final examination and term work gradesA.G.
40,6 of the average taken from the results of the examinations and the graded credits
Paunitka


  

Answers


57 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
0,6 of the average taken from the results of the examinations and the graded credits


Explanation:
imho

Paunitka
Poland
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 19

14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
..of the final examination and term work grades


Explanation:
link: Future Students, Alumni & Visitors Faculties • Libraries ...
... or the last day to submit term work (in the case of a final assignment), ... Student will write the final examination or submit the final assignment by ...
www.registrar.yorku.ca/services/ds_faq.htm - 49k - Kopia - Podobne stron

A.G.
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 120