KudoZ home » Polish to English » Education / Pedagogy

pomiar dydaktyczny pierwszego stopnia

English translation: first degree didactic measurement


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:pomiar dydaktyczny pierwszego stopnia
English translation:first degree didactic measurement
Entered by: Polangmar

20:47 Jan 17, 2008
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Education / Pedagogy / pomiar dydaktyczny
Polish term or phrase: pomiar dydaktyczny pierwszego stopnia
kurs dla nauczycieli: pomiar dydaktyczny pierwszego stopnia
anglistka
first degree didactic measurement
Explanation:
Może tak.

http://tinyurl.com/2hy3vt
Selected response from:

Polangmar
Poland
Grading comment
Dzięki
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3elementary learning assessmentIzydor --
3first degree didactic measurementPolangmar


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
first degree didactic measurement


Explanation:
Może tak.

http://tinyurl.com/2hy3vt

Polangmar
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 355
Grading comment
Dzięki

14 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
elementary learning assessment


Explanation:
Propozycja

Izydor --
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 28