KudoZ home » Polish to English » Electronics / Elect Eng

pomiary przeprowadzone w dniu....

English translation: measurements conducted on


07:26 Mar 12, 2004
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Electronics / Elect Eng
Polish term or phrase: pomiary przeprowadzone w dniu....
:)
Slavo
English translation:measurements conducted on
Explanation:
propozycja
Selected response from:

awdotia
Poland
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2measurements conducted on
awdotia
4measurement readings taken on ...
Malina9


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
measurements conducted on


Explanation:
propozycja

awdotia
Poland
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  bartek
4 mins

agree  PAS: albo: performed
1 hr

20 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
measurement readings taken on ...


Explanation:
...

Malina9
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish