KudoZ home » Polish to English » Finance (general)

sytuacja kadrowo-płacowy spółki

English translation: company's staffing and payroll situation


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:sytuacja kadrowo-płacowa spółki
English translation:company's staffing and payroll situation
Entered by: Monika Costelloe

09:02 Jun 23, 2005
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
Polish term or phrase: sytuacja kadrowo-płacowy spółki
nagłowek,
Marta28
company's staffing and payroll situation
Explanation:
http://www.google.co.uk/search?hl=en&biw=1003&q=staffing and...
Selected response from:

Monika Costelloe
United Kingdom
Grading comment
dzięki
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4company's staffing and payroll situation
Monika Costelloe
3personnel and payroll situation
ZenonStyczyrz


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
sytuacja kadrowo-płacowy spółki
personnel and payroll situation


Explanation:
company personnel and payroll situation
personnel and payroll situation of the company

ZenonStyczyrz
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 35

2 days10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
sytuacja kadrowo-płacowy spółki
company's staffing and payroll situation


Explanation:
http://www.google.co.uk/search?hl=en&biw=1003&q=staffing and...

Monika Costelloe
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
dzięki