KudoZ home » Polish to English » Finance (general)

urealnienie luki płynnościowekj

English translation: liquidity gap realignment


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:urealnienie luki płynnościowekj
English translation:liquidity gap realignment
Entered by: Maciej Andrzejczak

10:05 May 26, 2003
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / banking
Polish term or phrase: urealnienie luki płynnościowekj
określenie zasad sporządzania luki płynnościowej i zasad jej urealniania
Portable
liquidity gap realignment
Explanation:
liquidity gap - luka płynnościowa

realignment - cen - price realignment
kursów - currency realignment
Selected response from:

Maciej Andrzejczak
Poland
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3liquidity gap realignment
Maciej Andrzejczak
3... liquidity gap in real termsPiotr Kurek


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
... liquidity gap in real terms


Explanation:
propozycja
pwk

Piotr Kurek
PRO pts in category: 32

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
liquidity gap realignment


Explanation:
liquidity gap - luka płynnościowa

realignment - cen - price realignment
kursów - currency realignment

Maciej Andrzejczak
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 124