KudoZ home » Polish to English » Furniture / Household Appliances

łącznik kątowy

English translation: corner connection piece


19:19 Jul 4, 2004
Polish to English translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Furniture / Household Appliances
Polish term or phrase: łącznik kątowy
wykaz środków trwałych
Lidia
English translation:corner connection piece
Explanation:
??
Tak to wygląda?
http://www.bush-furniture-online.com/bush_WC75729.html
Selected response from:

bartek
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3angle connector; angular coupling
Slavo
3corner connection piece
bartek


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
łącznik kątowy
corner connection piece


Explanation:
??
Tak to wygląda?
http://www.bush-furniture-online.com/bush_WC75729.html

bartek
Works in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 55

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
łącznik kątowy
angle connector; angular coupling


Explanation:
Propozycja
Pozdrawiam :)

Slavo
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish