KudoZ home » Polish to English » Government / Politics

wdrożenia wspólnotowego dorobku prawnego

English translation: implementation of acquis communautaire


16:42 Mar 9, 2004
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Government / Politics
Polish term or phrase: wdrożenia wspólnotowego dorobku prawnego
Projekt realizowany jest wg, zapisów dotyczącym wdrożenia wspólnotowego dorobku prawnego do polskiego ustawodawstwa.
Banshee
English translation:implementation of acquis communautaire
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

MonikaSojka
United Kingdom
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3implementation of acquis communautaire
Magda Dziadosz
4 +2implementation of acquis communautaire
MonikaSojka


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
implementation of acquis communautaire


Explanation:
.

MonikaSojka
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 34

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  bartek
2 mins

agree  Rafal Piotrowski: of kors ;-)
25 mins

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
wdrożenia wspólnotowego dorobku prawnego
implementation of acquis communautaire


Explanation:
acquis communautaire - wspólnotowy dorobek prawny.


Magda

Magda Dziadosz
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 178

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  GingerR: dokladnie! :-)
2 mins

agree  Rafal Piotrowski: of kors again ;-)
25 mins

agree  bartek: :-).... :-) ....:-)
1 hr