KudoZ home » Polish to English » Human Resources

Zakładowy Układ Zbiorowy Pracy

English translation: Corporate Collective Labour Agreement


10:23 Jun 23, 2005
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Human Resources
Polish term or phrase: Zakładowy Układ Zbiorowy Pracy
w zakładzie wystepuje czasowy system wynagradzania zgodnie z Zakładowym Układem Zbiorowym Pracy
Marta28
English translation:Corporate Collective Labour Agreement
Explanation:
IMHO
Patrz też tu
http://www.proz.com/kudoz/455954
Selected response from:

ZenonStyczyrz
Grading comment
ok! dzięki
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3Corporate Collective Labour Agreement
ZenonStyczyrz
5Collective Labo(u)r AgreementJakub Radzimiński


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Zakładowy Układ Zbiorowy Pracy
Collective Labo(u)r Agreement


Explanation:
Było już chyba

Jakub Radzimiński
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish

15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Zakładowy Układ Zbiorowy Pracy
Corporate Collective Labour Agreement


Explanation:
IMHO
Patrz też tu
http://www.proz.com/kudoz/455954


ZenonStyczyrz
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
ok! dzięki

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  cquest: ok
1 min
  -> :)))))

agree  dogandbone
4 hrs

agree  Anna Panas-Galloway
4171 days