KudoZ home » Polish to English » Human Resources

Biuro Strategii i Restrukturyzacji

English translation: Strategy & Restructuring Office


13:00 Apr 3, 2007
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Human Resources
Polish term or phrase: Biuro Strategii i Restrukturyzacji
komórka w schemacie organizacyjnym przedsiębiorstwa
Kasiunia
English translation:Strategy & Restructuring Office
Explanation:
może tak?
Selected response from:

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Grading comment
Dziękuję serdecznie.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Strategy & Restructuring DepartmentAdamir
4Strategy & Restructuring Office
Adam Lankamer


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Strategy & Restructuring Office


Explanation:
może tak?

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 172
Grading comment
Dziękuję serdecznie.

17 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Strategy & Restructuring Department


Explanation:
imho

Adamir
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish