KudoZ home » Polish to English » Human Resources

karta oceny pracy

English translation: performance evaluation form


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:karta oceny pracy
English translation:performance evaluation form
Entered by: Katarzyna Smagorowicz

11:57 Sep 17, 2007
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Human Resources / dokumenty pracownicze
Polish term or phrase: karta oceny pracy
jakies pomysly?
Katarzyna Smagorowicz
Poland
performance evaluation form
Explanation:
http://tinyurl.com/3d3hn3
Selected response from:

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Grading comment
Dziękuję! (chociaż pewnie w niektórych sytuacjach druga propozycja też jest prawidłowa?)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +5performance evaluation form
Adam Lankamer
4work evaluation sheet
Marian Krzymiński


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +5
performance evaluation form


Explanation:
http://tinyurl.com/3d3hn3

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 172
Grading comment
Dziękuję! (chociaż pewnie w niektórych sytuacjach druga propozycja też jest prawidłowa?)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Maciej Andrzejczak
2 mins

agree  TechWrite
19 mins

agree  xxxK S
36 mins

agree  legato
7 hrs

agree  CalBoy
3 days21 hrs

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
work evaluation sheet


Explanation:
IMHO

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at   5 min (2007-09-17 12:03:10 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

link do tego: http://ted.coe.wayne.edu/sse/wq/Rennell/gr_wk_ev_rub.htm

Marian Krzymiński
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish