KudoZ home » Polish to English » Internet, e-Commerce

konto w serwisie

English translation: account


14:45 Mar 11, 2004
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Internet, e-Commerce
Polish term or phrase: konto w serwisie
Jeśli jeszcze nie masz swojego konta w serwisie możesz zarejestrować się tutaj.
Gregor
English translation:account
Explanation:
If you don't have an account [yet], you can register here.
Selected response from:

PAS
Grading comment
Dzięki!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2account
PAS
4an account in/under this Web service etc.
Rafal Piotrowski


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
account


Explanation:
If you don't have an account [yet], you can register here.

PAS
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Dzięki!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  *eva*: albo: haven't set up your account yet
3 mins

agree  bartek
7 mins

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
an account in/under this Web service etc.


Explanation:
sugestia

Rafal Piotrowski
Poland
Native speaker of: Polish