KudoZ home » Polish to English » Law: Contract(s)

brak wpisów

English translation: none/not applicable


15:12 Mar 20, 2007
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
Polish term or phrase: brak wpisów
w formularzu KRS gdzie nie ma żadnych informacji wpisanych
kamila_dobosz
English translation:none/not applicable
Explanation:
imo
Selected response from:

Maja Źróbecka, MITI
Poland
Grading comment
dziekuje
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +7no entriesMichal Cieslak
5no entryKubson
3none/not applicable
Maja Źróbecka, MITI


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
none/not applicable


Explanation:
imo

Maja Źróbecka, MITI
Poland
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
dziekuje

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +7
no entries


Explanation:
...


Michal Cieslak
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 20

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Maciej Andrzejczak: sure
1 hr
  -> dzięki serdeczne

agree  SlawekW
1 hr
  -> dzięki serdeczne

agree  inmb
2 hrs
  -> dzięki serdeczne

agree  Dominika Schoenborn
2 hrs
  -> dzięki serdeczne

agree  Marian Krzymiński: jasne, że tak
2 hrs
  -> dzięki serdeczne

agree  Agnieszka Hayward: no entries made
5 hrs
  -> dzięki serdeczne

agree  MagDol
2 days7 hrs
  -> dzięki serdeczne

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
no entry


Explanation:
j.w.

Kubson
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish